Analitička izvješća

Analitička izvješća za 2020. godinu

10.11.2020.
27.10.2020.
22.09.2020.
15.09.2020.
25.08.2020.
10.08.2020.
28.07.2020.
27.07.2020.
15.07.2020.
25.06.2020.
09.06.2020.
05.06.2020.
26.05.2020.
19.05.2020.
07.05.2020.
20.04.2020.
23.03.2020.
10.03.2020.
24.02.2020.
10.02.2020.
31.01.2020. – 2
31.01.2020.

Analitička izvješća za 2019. godinu

30.12.2019.
17.12.2019.
09.12.2019.
25.11.2019.
11.11.2019.
29.10.2019.
30.09.2019.
25.09.2019.
17.09.2019.
26.08.2019.
23.07.2019.
26.06.2019.
10.06.2019.
28.05.2019.
13.05.2019.
06.05.2019.
02.05.2019.
16.04.2019.
26.03.2019.
19.03.2019.
14.03.2019.
27.02.2019.
20.02.2019.
05.02.2019. – 2
05.02.2019.

Analitička izvješća za 2018. godinu

Prosinac 28.12.2018.
Prosinac 19.12.2018.
Prosinac 19.12.2018.-2
Studeni 21.11.2018.
Studeni 20112018
Listopad 30.10.2018.
Listopad 16102018
Rujan 25092018
Rujan 11092018
Kolovoz 21082018
Kolovoz 14082018
Kolovoz 06082018
Srpanj 31072018
Srpanj 16072018
lipanj 27062018
lipanj 12062018
svibanj 22052018

svibanj 07052018
svibanj 02052018
travanj 11042018
ozujak 27032018
ozujak 19032018
ozujak 05032018
ozujak 02032018
veljaca 26022018
veljaca 19022018
Veljaca 19022018